?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
28 March 2011 @ 09:01 am
chibi!yunjae holding hands ♥  
1st time posting my fanart /shame >/////<
and of course this gotta be yunjae-related,cos I ship this couple,haha :D
here it is~

preview :
 
---
chibi!YJ holdinghand

♥♥♥♥♥
The moon has not
even begun to go.
And the sun had yet to start
its brilliant shining flow.

I lay here thinking
about you all the time.
You’re the only thing
that sticks inside my mind.

Through thick and thin
You’re there by my side.
You promise to be there.
You keep me alive.

I love you so much.
You can never understand.
I’ll be with you forever.
Just promise to hold my hand.

Hold My Hand - anonymous



how's it?
hope you like it ^____^
comment please~ :3
Tags: ,
 
 
location: my comfy bed ^^
feeling: calmcalm
listen to: 김범수 - 나타나
 
 
 
kawaiineyokawaiineyo4 on March 28th, 2011 02:23 am (UTC)
aw. this is really cute! :)
noonchanooncha on March 28th, 2011 05:29 am (UTC)
thank youuuu~
glad you like it :3
A.O.I~ あお.いouji on March 28th, 2011 03:01 am (UTC)
wow that's really cute and simple :D and you even added jaejoong's mole and i think-- yunho's too? o.o? well i'm not sure because it's really faint xD and even their body height seems to match right with the real ones :D good job dear^^
noonchanooncha on March 28th, 2011 05:30 am (UTC)
yep,I drew their moles too :))
thank you for commenting~ ^^
rethzneworldrethzneworld on March 28th, 2011 03:25 am (UTC)
awwww so cute cute~ XD
noonchanooncha on March 28th, 2011 05:30 am (UTC)
thank youuuu~ :3
jas4ujas4u on March 28th, 2011 08:08 am (UTC)
how cute :)
noonchanooncha on March 28th, 2011 11:32 am (UTC)
thank you~ :3
lovakissuholiclovakissuholic on March 28th, 2011 11:03 am (UTC)
i saw this on tumblr and thought that it was so cute~ it actually inspired me to write something out of it. :) when i am done with school works. ^^ i hope it's okay~ it's so adorabl and cute. ^^
noonchanooncha on March 28th, 2011 11:33 am (UTC)
yep,unnie~ and thank you for rebbloging it :3
waaaaa~ it's absolutely okay,wanna read it actually~ ♥♥♥♥♥
thanks unnie~ ^^
kiyazawakiyazawa on March 29th, 2011 03:28 am (UTC)
super duper cuutteeeee~~~
noonchanooncha on March 29th, 2011 08:19 pm (UTC)
thank youuu~ :3
ellechoellecho on March 13th, 2012 08:19 pm (UTC)
yaaaaaaaah ~ that's cute~ :3